Все результаты ранее сыгранных матчей

19.06.2022
Красноярск
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
66 : 7
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
12.06.2022
Пенза
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
24 : 14
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
05.06.2022
Москва
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
5 : 52
win
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
05.06.2022
Москва
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
15 : 56
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
05.06.2022
Монино
win
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
45 : 12
РК «Слава» (Москва)
05.06.2022
Новокузнецк
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
3 : 39
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
30.05.2022
Красноярск
win
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
19 : 12
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
29.05.2022
Казань
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
14 : 22
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
29.05.2022
Москва
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
21 : 21
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
28.05.2022
Москва
win
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
24 : 12
РК «Слава» (Москва)
24.05.2022
Пенза
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
26 : 20
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
22.05.2022
Новокузнецк
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
5 : 41
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
21.05.2022
Казань
win
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
19 : 18
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
18.05.2022
Москва
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
17 : 24
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
18.05.2022
Красноярск
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
62 : 12
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
18.05.2022
Москва
РК «Слава» (Москва)
3 : 18
win
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
12.05.2022
Пенза
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
43 : 14
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
12.05.2022
Красноярск
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
31 : 29
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
12.05.2022
Москва
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
7 : 7
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
12.05.2022
Новокузнецк
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
7 : 27
win
РК «Слава» (Москва)
06.05.2022
Казань
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
19 : 23
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
06.05.2022
Монино
ВВА-Подмосковье (Монино)
10 : 36
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
06.05.2022
Красноярск
win
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
29 : 10
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
06.05.2022
Новокузнецк
win
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
19 : 5
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
30.04.2022
Москва
РК «Слава» (Москва)
7 : 27
win
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
30.04.2022
Новокузнецк
win
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
30 : 12
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
30.04.2022
Красноярск
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
54 : 17
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
29.04.2022
Красноярск
win
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
42 : 12
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
24.04.2022
Красноярск
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
93 : 19
РК «Слава» (Москва)
23.04.2022
Москва
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
11 : 38
win
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
23.04.2022
Красноярск
win
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
35 : 3
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
22.04.2022
Москва
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
19 : 24
win
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
17.04.2022
Саранск
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
25 : 13
РК «Слава» (Москва)
16.04.2022
Монино
win
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
37 : 6
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
10.04.2022
Саранск
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
31 : 20
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
10.12.2021
Тель-Авив
win
Tel Aviv Heat
33 : 14
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
04.12.2021
Тбилиси
РК «Black Lion»
16 : 19
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
17.11.2021
Москва
РК Слава-м (Москва)
7 : 44
win
РК Локомотив-Пенза-м (Пенза)
30.10.2021
Саранск
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
23 : 29
win
Tel Aviv Heat
24.10.2021
Казань
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
7 : 36
win
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
23.10.2021
Пенза
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
11 : 27
win
РК «Black Lion»
23.10.2021
Ростов-на-Дону
РК «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону)
12 : 41
win
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
23.10.2021
Монино
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
Х : Х
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
16.10.2021
Казань
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
21 : 48
win
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
11.10.2021
Москва
win
РК «Слава» (Москва)
20 : 3
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
10.10.2021
Монино
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
21 : 26
win
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
09.10.2021
Москва
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
18 : 50
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
09.10.2021
Красноярск
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
48 : 11
РК «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону)
07.10.2021
Казань
win
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
20 : 7
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
05.10.2021
Красноярск
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
39 : 17
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
03.10.2021
Москва
win
РК «Слава» (Москва)
22 : 17
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
02.10.2021
Пенза
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
18 : 27
win
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
02.10.2021
Ростов-на-Дону
РК «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону)
6 : 59
win
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
30.09.2021
Красноярск
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
10 : 6
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
26.09.2021
Пенза
РК Локомотив-Пенза-м (Пенза)
11 : 15
win
РК ЦСКА-м (Москва)
26.09.2021
Москва
win
РК «Слава» (Москва)
25 : 9
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
26.09.2021
Ростов-на-Дону
РК «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону)
0 : 43
win
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
25.09.2021
Пенза
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
21 : 44
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
25.09.2021
Москва
win
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
27 : 20
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
20.09.2021
Красноярск
win
СРК Красный Яр-м (Красноярск)
45 : 23
РК Локомотив-Пенза-м (Пенза)
20.09.2021
Красноярск
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
18 : 21
win
РК «Слава» (Москва)
19.09.2021
Красноярск
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
22 : 6
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
19.09.2021
Москва
win
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
32 : 14
РК «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону)
18.09.2021
Монино
win
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
19 : 14
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
16.09.2021
Красноярск
РК Енисей-СТМ-м (Красноярск)
РК Локомотив-Пенза-м (Пенза)
13.09.2021
Москва
win
РК «Слава» (Москва)
22 : 13
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
12.09.2021
Монино
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
10 : 28
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
12.09.2021
Красноярск
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
24 : 38
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
11.09.2021
Ростов-на-Дону
РК «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону)
10 : 48
win
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
11.09.2021
Москва
win
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
28 : 7
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
10.09.2021
Пенза
РК Локомотив-Пенза-м (Пенза)
8 : 22
win
РК Енисей-СТМ-м (Красноярск)
06.09.2021
Красноярск
РК Локомотив-Пенза-м (Пенза)
28 : 34
win
СРК Красный Яр-м (Красноярск)
05.09.2021
Красноярск
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
36 : 24
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
30.08.2021
Пенза
win
РК Локомотив-Пенза-м (Пенза)
41 : 8
РК Слава-м (Москва)
29.08.2021
Красноярск
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
22 : 21
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
29.08.2021
Ростов-на-Дону
РК «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону)
6 : 43
win
РК «Слава» (Москва)
28.08.2021
Москва
win
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
27 : 6
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
28.08.2021
Пенза
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
12 : 15
win
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
27.08.2021
Москва
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
:
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
22.08.2021
Москва
win
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
26 : 24
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
22.08.2021
Казань
win
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
19 : 7
РК «Слава» (Москва)
22.08.2021
Монино
ВВА-Подмосковье (Монино)
26 : 29
win
РК Локомотив-Пенза-м (Пенза)
21.08.2021
Москва
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
10 : 13
win
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
21.08.2021
Монино
win
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
69 : 0
РК «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону)
20.08.2021
Пенза
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
16 : 20
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
15.08.2021
Москва
РК ЦСКА-м (Москва)
5 : 14
win
РК Локомотив-Пенза-м (Пенза)
14.08.2021
Москва
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
7 : 20
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
09.08.2021
Новокузнецк
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
17 : 18
win
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
09.08.2021
Пенза
win
РК Локомотив-Пенза-м (Пенза)
22 : 13
ВВА-Подмосковье (Монино)
08.08.2021
Монино
win
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
53 : 15
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
07.08.2021
Казань
win
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
29 : 16
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
07.08.2021
Пенза
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
101 : 13
РК «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону)
06.08.2021
Пенза
РК «Слава» (Москва)
22 : 33
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
02.08.2021
Новокузнецк
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
17 : 31
win
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
01.08.2021
Москва
win
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
28 : 0
РК «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону)
01.08.2021
Москва
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
6 : 66
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
31.07.2021
Пенза
win
РК «Слава» (Москва)
22 : 18
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
31.07.2021
Пенза
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
13 : 26
win
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
27.07.2021
Ростов-на-Дону
РК «Ростов» (Ростов-на-Дону)
6 : 57
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
26.07.2021
Новокузнецк
win
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
25 : 20
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
26.07.2021
Пенза
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
18 : 26
win
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
25.07.2021
Москва
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
13 : 24
win
РК «Слава» (Москва)
24.07.2021
Пенза
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
59 : 19
РК «Динамо» (Москва)
30.05.2021
Пенза
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
13 : 29
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
23.05.2021
Красноярск
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
48 : 6
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
09.05.2021
Пенза
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
27 : 15
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
01.05.2021
Новокузнецк
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
27 : 30
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
28.08.2020
Пенза
win
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
19 : 7
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
21.08.2020
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
21 : 37
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
06.08.2020
Пенза
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
54 : 0
РК «Богатыри»
30.07.2020
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
26 : 17
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
24.07.2020
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
27 : 20
РК «Стрела» (Казань)
09.07.2020
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
31 : 11
РК «Булава» (Таганрог)
02.07.2020
Москва
РК «Слава» (Москва)
15 : 16
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
26.06.2020
РК «ЦСКА» (Москва)
0 : 52
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
18.06.2020
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
18 : 12
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
31.10.2019
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
30 : 0
РК «Булава» (Таганрог)
19.10.2019
Пенза
win
РК «Слава» (Москва)
28 : 17
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
28.09.2019
Пенза
РК «Булава» (Таганрог)
10 : 17
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
22.09.2019
win
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
35 : 20
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
09.09.2019
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
7 : 42
win
РК «Красный Яр» (Красноярск)
01.09.2019
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
10 : 56
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
23.08.2019
win
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
21 : 10
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
02.08.2019
РК Локомотив-Пенза-м (Пенза)
22 : 41
win
РК «Кубань»
18.07.2019
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
28 : 17
РК «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
17.06.2019
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
25 : 17
РК «ВВА-Подмосковье» (Монино)
04.06.2019
win
РК «Енисей-СТМ» (Красноярск)
55 : 17
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
19.05.2019
win
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
63 : 3
РК «Булава» (Таганрог)
13.05.2019
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)
24 : 30
win
РК «Слава» (Москва)
03.05.2019
Пенза
win
РК «Кубань»
30 : 12
РК «Локомотив» (Пенза)